Ergebnisse 2016
CHU FRANKFURT 2016
ERGEBNISSE
KOMBI | DRESSUR | SPRINGEN | |
---|---|---|---|
1. PLATZ | Clare Baunack (GÖ) | Clara Baunack (GÖ) | Liesa Schaller (MS) |
2. PLATZ | Kim Bremer (MA) | Johannes Geibel (GÖ) | Patrick Conrad (BS) |
3. PLATZ | Liesa Schaller (MS) | Sophia Kreul (TR) | Pauline Marzik (MZ) |
4. PLATZ | Jenny Onasch (D) | Laura Rehfeldt (MS) | Kim Bremer (MA) |
5. PLATZ | Patrick Conrad (BS) | Jenny Onasch (D) | Dominik Schwolow (BS) |
6. PLATZ | Lisa Steiner (MZ) | Kim Bremer (MA) | Jenny Onasch (D) |
7. PLATZ | Henrik Büter (MS) | Lisa Steiner (MZ) | Henrik Büter (MS) |
8. PLATZ | Ann-Kathrin Seipp (KS) | Lisa Markus (KS) | Sarah Pap (BoDo) |
9. PLATZ | Pauline Marzik (MZ) | Insa Wildraut (GI) | Leoni Schwarzkopf (DA) |
10. PLATZ | Laura Rehfeldt (MS) | Giulia Himstedt (BS) | Clara Baunack (GÖ) |
11. PLATZ | Sarah Pap (BoDo) | Ann-Kathrin Seipp (KS) | Jenny Gerhardt (MIX) |
12. PLATZ | Lisa Markus (KS) | Liesa Schaller (MS) | Ann-Kathrin Seipp (KS) |
13. PLATZ | Insa Wildraut (GI) | Rahel Fricke (TR) | Charlotte Stahl (GÖ) |
14. PLATZ | Sophia Kreul (TR) | Patrick Conrad (BS) | Lisa Steiner (MZ) |
15. PLATZ | Leoni Schwarzkopf (DA) | Henrik Büter (MS) | Moritz Habbel (BN) |
TEAMWERTUNG | |
---|---|
1. PLATZ | Münster (MS) 83.0 Punkte | Henrik Büter, Laura Rehfeldt, Liesa Schaller |
2. PLATZ | Göttingen (GÖ) 94.5 Punkte | Johannes Geibel, Clara Baunack, Charlotte Stahl |
3. PLATZ | Mainz (MZ) 103.0 Punkte | Lisa Steiner, Lisa Naab, Pauline Marzik |
4. PLATZ | Braunschweig (BS) 128.0 Punkte | Giulia Himstedt, Patrick Conrad, Dominik Schwolow |
5. PLATZ | Mannheim (MA) 130.5 Punkte | Kim Bremer, Gyda Sophie Hartmann, Vincent Giese |
6. PLATZ | Trier (TR) 131.0 Punkte | Daniela Lehnert, Rahel Fricke, Sophia Kreul |
7. PLATZ | Kassel (KS) 132.5 Punkte | Chiara Pfeiffer, Lisa Markus, Ann-Kathrin Seipp |
8. PLATZ | Bochum-Dortmund (BoDo) 149.0 Punkte | Carolin Schuster, Sarah Pap, Christian Lütke-Stetzkamp |
9. PLATZ | Gießen (GI) 160.0 Punkte | Laura Kloß, Charlotte Bräuner, Insa Wildraut |
10. PLATZ | Düsseldorf (D) 187.5 Punkte | Kim Futterlieb, Jenny Onasch, Leonie Sahm |
11. PLATZ | Aachen (MIX) 189.5 Punkte | Jenny Gerhardt, Lena Meinberg, Fabian Neu |
12. PLATZ | Darmstadt (DA) 193.5 Punkte | Leonie Schwarzkopf, Kim Kohlbacher, Lukas Burkhard |
13. PLATZ | Bonn (BN) 195. Punkte | Barbara Meyer, Michael Stassen, Moritz Habbel |
14. PLATZ | Marburg (MR) 198.0 Punkte | Leon Bernhammer, Paula Heinrich, Jennifer Sann |
15. PLATZ | Köln (K) 231.0 Punkte | Rebecca Beißmann, Rebecca Franz, Carolin Alp |