Ergebnisse 2016

CHU FRANKFURT 2016

ERGEBNISSE


KOMBIDRESSURSPRINGEN
1. PLATZClare Baunack (GÖ)Clara Baunack (GÖ)Liesa Schaller (MS)
2. PLATZKim Bremer (MA)Johannes Geibel (GÖ)Patrick Conrad (BS)
3. PLATZLiesa Schaller (MS)Sophia Kreul (TR)Pauline Marzik (MZ)
4. PLATZJenny Onasch (D)Laura Rehfeldt (MS)Kim Bremer (MA)
5. PLATZPatrick Conrad (BS)Jenny Onasch (D)Dominik Schwolow (BS)
6. PLATZLisa Steiner (MZ)Kim Bremer (MA)Jenny Onasch (D)
7. PLATZHenrik Büter (MS)Lisa Steiner (MZ)Henrik Büter (MS)
8. PLATZAnn-Kathrin Seipp (KS)Lisa Markus (KS)Sarah Pap (BoDo)
9. PLATZPauline Marzik (MZ)Insa Wildraut (GI)Leoni Schwarzkopf (DA)
10. PLATZLaura Rehfeldt (MS)Giulia Himstedt (BS)Clara Baunack (GÖ)
11. PLATZSarah Pap (BoDo)Ann-Kathrin Seipp (KS)Jenny Gerhardt (MIX)
12. PLATZLisa Markus (KS)Liesa Schaller (MS)Ann-Kathrin Seipp (KS)
13. PLATZInsa Wildraut (GI)Rahel Fricke (TR)Charlotte Stahl (GÖ)
14. PLATZSophia Kreul (TR)Patrick Conrad (BS)Lisa Steiner (MZ)
15. PLATZLeoni Schwarzkopf (DA)Henrik Büter (MS)Moritz Habbel (BN)

 

 

TEAMWERTUNG
1. PLATZMünster (MS) 83.0 Punkte | Henrik Büter, Laura Rehfeldt, Liesa Schaller
2. PLATZGöttingen (GÖ) 94.5 Punkte | Johannes Geibel, Clara Baunack, Charlotte Stahl
3. PLATZMainz (MZ) 103.0 Punkte | Lisa Steiner, Lisa Naab, Pauline Marzik
4. PLATZBraunschweig (BS) 128.0 Punkte | Giulia Himstedt, Patrick Conrad, Dominik Schwolow
5. PLATZMannheim (MA) 130.5 Punkte | Kim Bremer, Gyda Sophie Hartmann, Vincent Giese
6. PLATZTrier (TR) 131.0 Punkte | Daniela Lehnert, Rahel Fricke, Sophia Kreul
7. PLATZKassel (KS) 132.5 Punkte | Chiara Pfeiffer, Lisa Markus, Ann-Kathrin Seipp
8. PLATZBochum-Dortmund (BoDo) 149.0 Punkte | Carolin Schuster, Sarah Pap, Christian Lütke-Stetzkamp
9. PLATZGießen (GI) 160.0 Punkte | Laura Kloß, Charlotte Bräuner, Insa Wildraut
10. PLATZDüsseldorf (D) 187.5 Punkte | Kim Futterlieb, Jenny Onasch, Leonie Sahm
11. PLATZAachen (MIX) 189.5 Punkte | Jenny Gerhardt, Lena Meinberg, Fabian Neu
12. PLATZDarmstadt (DA) 193.5 Punkte | Leonie Schwarzkopf, Kim Kohlbacher, Lukas Burkhard
13. PLATZBonn (BN) 195. Punkte | Barbara Meyer, Michael Stassen, Moritz Habbel
14. PLATZMarburg (MR) 198.0 Punkte | Leon Bernhammer, Paula Heinrich, Jennifer Sann
15. PLATZKöln (K) 231.0 Punkte | Rebecca Beißmann, Rebecca Franz, Carolin Alp